Träningsschema mån

 

Kl 17-18
Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Charlotte Klenell-06                                 Melvin Larsson-11

Sofia Johansson-06                                Winston Ryan-12

Lycke Levin-05                                       Ivan Berger-12

Maximilian Sörensen-06                       Albin Nilsson-12

 

Bana 3                                                     Bana 4

Tilde Lindell-07                                      Wilmer Wallenholm-10

Max Grundström-09                              Nils Karlsson-12

Melvin Törnkvist-08                              Adam Do-11

Gustav Kull-09                                       Lycke Lindell-10

 

Träningsschema tis

 

Kl 16-17


Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Ville Johansson                                       Svante Nilsson
Sixten Medin                                          Emil Johansson

Melvin Edström                                      Linus von Post
Alvin Nyström Boström                         Malte Paulsson

 

Bana 3                                                     Bana 4
Max Hedin                                              Olle Karlsson

Victor Rosengren                                    Gustav Garvell
Elias Åkerstedt                                       Isac Larneby

Melker Edström                                     Casper Lundström

 

Kl 17-18


Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Frederica Klenell                                    Stella Ljung-Hofvendahl
Mimmi Elmlund                                      Bella Ingvarsson

Hilda Johansson                                     Julia Jansson

Ted Galatin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Träningsschema ons

 

Kl 17-18

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2
Ville Larsson                                           Tilda Mahrberg
Jonathan Hero                                        Maja Jansson
Rasmus Johansson                                 Asta Renemark
Petter Johansson                                    Anton Winterqvist

 

Kl 18-19

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Ulrika Karlsson                                       Göran Ziegler
Jessica Johansson                                   Per Henriksson
Lotta Wardeus                                        Carl von Post
Isabell Westman                                    Linda Persson

 

Bana 3                                                     Bana 4

Marie Kallin                                            Eva Dahlberg
Milla Sudow                                            Kajsa Jönsson
Jennie Roldos                                          Ellinor Persson

Jenny Segerhammar                              Carin Bonalumi

 

Kl 19-20

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Kicki Lindblom                                       Dick Westerlund
Anna Ekstrand                                       Lars Sudow
Annika Croona
Vera Elmlund

 

Bana 3                                                    

Jenny Andreasson
Elin Ekdahl
Sara Ellmin

Anna Flodin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Träningsschema tor

 

Kl 16-17

 

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Victor Rosengren
Elias Åkerstedt
Leo Galatin

Bana 3                                                     Bana 4

Felix Lundström
Måns Peyron

 

Kl 17-18

 

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Maria Efsing                                                                 Linda Larsson

Sara Berger                                             Stefan Persson
Gun Persson                                                                 Marcus Gullberg

Cecilia Thorsson                                     Gunnar Johansson

 

Bana 3                                                     Bana 4

Chassi Elen                                             Åsa Heidemark

Agneta Noreson-Rosenkvist                  Emma Heideman
Elisabet Andersson                                Lisa Fruerlund
Jessica Olsson                                         Maria Hallberg

 

 

 

Kl 18-19

 

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Kicki Jason                                              Lisa Löfvall

Marina Lindberg                                    Annika Schoug
Charlotte Levin                                       Calle Croona

Joakim Ekdahl                                        Karin Hilbertson

 

Bana 3                                                     Bana 4

Susanne Johansson                                Siv Bennhagen

Ulrika Ingvarsson                                   Karin Falk

Paula Edström                                        Rebecca Ryan

Liam Ryan                                               Anne-Lie Larsson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kl 19-20

 

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Kim Tokio                                                Stefan Lindestam
Johan Holm                                             Martin Nilsson
Johan Jönsson                                         Marcus Linder

Fredrik Karlsson                                    Susanne Johannesson

 

Bana 3                                                    

Tim Seire

Fredrik Mars
Tina Johansson

Kl 20-21

 

Bana 1                                                     Bana 2

Johan Ingvarsson                                   Pelle Fransson
Milic Sremvevic                                      Micke Wibom
Pontus Jansson                                       Morgan Johansson
Jens Arneberg                                         Martin Hallberg
Bana 3

Noah Hindevall

Andreas Barkhagen
Anton Winterqvist